Tulokset 27.09.2009



2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

2,3km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vaismaa Mikko               AlahKi              25.21
   2. Laavainen Hanna             MS-52               39.27    +14.06
   3. Parmalainen MS                                  40.08    +14.47
   3. Mattila Kaisa                                   40.08    +14.47
   5. Vanhatalo Tanja             KyrösRasti          40.37    +15.16
   6. Kontkanen Teemu             MSParma             45.13    +19.52
   7. Kivelä Elli                 PR                  58.43    +33.22
   8. Salonen Emilia              MS-52             1.03.36    +38.15

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

4,0km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mattila Erkki               TuS                 46.47
   2. Nukki Teemu                 TuMe                48.14     +1.27
   3. Tala Satu                                       50.13     +3.26
   4. Taberman Jaakko                                 55.21     +8.34
   5. Vilho                       HU-46               56.06     +9.19
   6. Kinnala Pekka               TuS                 56.14     +9.27
   7. Hakuli Kari                 RaKaS               59.39    +12.52
   8. Pajula Jari                 LapVi             1.07.03    +20.16
   9. Krappala Matti              MS Parma          1.09.07    +22.20
  10. Kattelus Päivi              LapVi             1.17.21    +30.34
  11. Viitala Pasi                TuS               1.22.11    +35.24
  12. Hintukainen Terttu          TuS               1.31.45    +44.58
  13. Numminen Raili                                1.38.59    +52.12

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

6,5km

  (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Teini Marika                                  1.04.01
   2. Istolahti Tuomo             YKV               1.06.44     +2.43
   3. Toivanen Jukka                                1.08.44     +4.43
   4. Holmberg Jari               UlvUra            1.12.30     +8.29
   5. Itkonen Arto                                  1.15.49    +11.48
   6. Nokka Ilkka                 Rasti88           1.15.57    +11.56
   7. Repo Seppo                  Pihkan            1.18.25    +14.24
   8. Suominen Toni                                 1.22.20    +18.19
   9. Nummela Arto                MU                1.32.03    +28.02
  10. Kulagin Andrei                                1.41.01    +37.00
  11. Manninen Kristiina          Delta             1.46.16    +42.15
  12. Koistinen Tuula             VaRa              2.25.15  +1.21.14

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

Rata 1

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Korhonen Markus             TVV               1.11.53
   2. Kannus Pekka                KangSK            1.11.56        +3

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

Rata 2

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ylis-Junttila                                 1.02.14

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

Rata 3

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkilä Anneli             VaRa                21.46

2,3km 4,0km 6,5km Rata 1 Rata 2 Rata 3 Rata 4

Rata 4

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Finnilä Vili                MSParma             58.20